Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
PC Felix
Getting the Most Out of Computer Aided Design
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Cisco Systems - Blowout Sale! Save up to 68%


Blowout Sale! Up to 68% off on Cisco Systems products at PC Felix. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Cisco WAP121 Wireless-N Access Point with Single Point Setup (WAP121-A-K9-NA)
Cisco WAP121 Wireless-N Access Point with Single Point Setup (WAP121-A-K9-NA)
In Stock
$48.74

mpn: WAP121, ean: 0882658848896,

In an increasingly mobile workplace, providing secure, high-speed wireless connectivity to employees and guests is more important than ever. The Cisco WAP121 Wireless-N Access Point with Single Point Setup is an easy, affordable way to improve the pe...


Cisco IOS Advanced Security - complete package ( CD18-ASK9= )
Cisco IOS Advanced Security - complete package ( CD18-ASK9= )
In Stock
$152.81
$145.17
You Save: 5%

mpn: CD18-ASK9=, ean: 5055266245066,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews


Cisco SG500X-48-K9-NA 48 Port Gigabit Switch
Cisco SG500X-48-K9-NA 48 Port Gigabit Switch
In Stock
$3,448.00
$1,098.89
You Save: 68%

mpn: SG500X-48-K9-NA, ean: 0151903605943,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Cisco sg500x-48 48-Port gigabit with 4-port 10-Gigabit stackable managed switchCisco sg500x-48 48-port Gigabit with 4-port 10-Gigabit stackable managed switch. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price...


Cisco MGBLH1 GBIC SFP 1000MBPS SM Fiber LH
Cisco MGBLH1 GBIC SFP 1000MBPS SM Fiber LH
In Stock
$221.79

mpn: MGBLH1, ean: 0041114196623,

GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) Gigabit Interface Converter, 1000Mbps Single Mode Fiber LH Transceiver.New. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Gb IC sfp (mini GB IC) Gigabit interface converte...


Cisco WAP561-A-K9 Wireless N Dual Selectable Network Access Point
Cisco WAP561-A-K9 Wireless N Dual Selectable Network Access Point
In Stock
$167.00
$164.89
You Save: 1%

mpn: WAP561-A-K9, ean: 8826584857258,

Cisco WAP561-A-K9 Wireless N Dual Selectable Network Access PointCisco wireless-n dual radio selectable band access point with single point setup. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance....



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - pcfelix.com. All Rights Reserved.